Montag
09:00
Aquafitness
Trainer: Agi
09:00
09:30
Treffpunkt: Erlebnisbecken

Aquafitness
Trainer: Agi
09:00
09:30
Treffpunkt: Erlebnisbecken

ZUMBA Fitness®
Trainer: Melanie
09:00
09:45
Kursraum: MOVE
09:15
09:30
10:00
Aquafitness
Trainer: Agi
10:00
10:30
Treffpunkt: Erlebnisbecken

Aquafitness
Trainer: Agi
10:00
10:30
Treffpunkt: Erlebnisbecken

Workout 50+
Trainer: Melanie
10:00
11:00
Kursraum: MOVE
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
Stretch & Relax
Trainer: Melanie
11:00
11:30
Kursraum:MOVE

Aquajogging
Trainer: Agi
11:00
11:30
Treffpunk: Erlebnisbecken

Aquajogging
Trainer: Agi
11:00
11:30
Treffpunk: Erlebnisbecken
11:15
16:15
Crossi Kids
Trainer: Marcel
16:15
17:00
Kursraum:Functional Area
16:30
16:45
17:00
Yoga für Kids
Trainer Olga
17:00
18:00
Kursraum: BALANCE
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Aquafitness
Trainer: Franzi
18:00
18:30
Treffpunkt: Erlebnisbecken

Bodyforming
Trainer:Rebecca
18:00
19:00
Kursraum:MOVE
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
Aquajogging
Trainer: Franzi
19:00
19:30
Treffpunk: Erlebnisbecken

Cycling
Trainer: Volker
19:00
20:00
Kursraum: CYCLING

LES MILLS BODY PUMP®
Trainer: Kathi
19:00
20:00
Kursraum: MOVE
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
Hatha Yoga
Trainer: Silke
20:00
21:30
Kursraum: BALANCE

LES MILLS BODY COMBAT®
Trainer: Willi
20:15
21:15
Kursraum: MOVE

LES MILLS BODY COMBAT®
Trainer: Willi
20:15
21:15
Kursraum: MOVE
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
Montag
Montag
10:00
Workout 50+
Trainer: Melanie
10:00
11:00
Kursraum: MOVE
10:15
10:30
10:45
Montag
11:00
Stretch & Relax
Trainer: Melanie
11:00
11:30
Kursraum:MOVE
11:15
Montag
18:00
Bodyforming
Trainer:Rebecca
18:00
19:00
Kursraum:MOVE
18:15
18:30
18:45
Montag
17:00
Yoga für Kids
Trainer Olga
17:00
18:00
Kursraum: BALANCE
17:15
17:30
17:45
Montag
11:00
Aquajogging
Trainer: Agi
11:00
11:30
Treffpunk: Erlebnisbecken

Aquajogging
Trainer: Agi
11:00
11:30
Treffpunk: Erlebnisbecken
11:15
19:00
Aquajogging
Trainer: Franzi
19:00
19:30
Treffpunk: Erlebnisbecken
19:15
Montag
09:00
Aquafitness
Trainer: Agi
09:00
09:30
Treffpunkt: Erlebnisbecken

Aquafitness
Trainer: Agi
09:00
09:30
Treffpunkt: Erlebnisbecken
09:15
10:00
Aquafitness
Trainer: Agi
10:00
10:30
Treffpunkt: Erlebnisbecken

Aquafitness
Trainer: Agi
10:00
10:30
Treffpunkt: Erlebnisbecken
10:15
18:00
Aquafitness
Trainer: Franzi
18:00
18:30
Treffpunkt: Erlebnisbecken
18:15
Montag
19:00
Cycling
Trainer: Volker
19:00
20:00
Kursraum: CYCLING
19:15
19:30
19:45
Montag
20:15
LES MILLS BODY COMBAT®
Trainer: Willi
20:15
21:15
Kursraum: MOVE

LES MILLS BODY COMBAT®
Trainer: Willi
20:15
21:15
Kursraum: MOVE
20:30
20:45
21:00
Montag
19:00
LES MILLS BODY PUMP®
Trainer: Kathi
19:00
20:00
Kursraum: MOVE
19:15
19:30
19:45
Montag
20:00
Hatha Yoga
Trainer: Silke
20:00
21:30
Kursraum: BALANCE
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
Montag
16:15
Crossi Kids
Trainer: Marcel
16:15
17:00
Kursraum:Functional Area
16:30
16:45
Montag
09:00
ZUMBA Fitness®
Trainer: Melanie
09:00
09:45
Kursraum: MOVE
09:15
09:30